Menu

EuroLeague 1 - 2015

EuroLeague 1 - Group allocation

Group A   Group B   Group C  
OeTTINGER RSB Team Thüringen GER-18 GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 Toulouse IC FRA-23
SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 A.S.D. Padova Millennium Basket ITA-20 Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü TUR-06 RSV Lahn - Dill GER-14 C.D. Fundosa Once ESP-07
BSR ACE Gran Canaria ESP-13 csMbf (Meaux) FRA-08 Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13
Le Cannet FRA-17 Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05 Beit-Halochem Haifa ISR-06

 Download Contacts

Game Schedule

 Group A   
Date   13 March 2015 Time
       
OeTTINGER RSB Team Thüringen - SSD Santa Lucia 11:15 h
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 13:30 h
SSD Santa Lucia - Le Cannet 15:45 h
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü - OeTTINGER RSB Team Thüringen 18:00 h
Le Cannet - BSR ACE Gran Canaria 20:15 h
       
Date   14 March 2015 Time
       
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü - SSD Santa Lucia 09:00 h
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - OeTTINGER RSB Team Thüringen 11:15 h
Le Cannet - Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 13:30 h
SSD Santa Lucia - BSR ACE Gran Canaria 15:45 h
OeTTINGER RSB Team Thüringen - Le Cannet 18:00 h

 

 Group B   
Date   13 March 2015 Time
       
GSD Porto Torres - A.S.D. Padova Millennium Basket 11:15 h
csMbf (Meaux) - RSV Lahn - Dill 13:30 h
A.S.D. Padova Millennium Basket - Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 15:45 h
RSV Lahn - Dill - GSD Porto Torres 18:00 h
Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv - csMbf (Meaux) 20:15 h
       
Date   14 March 2015 Time
       
RSV Lahn - Dill - A.S.D. Padova Millennium Basket 09:00 h
csMbf (Meaux) - GSD Porto Torres 11:15 h
Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv - RSV Lahn - Dill 13:30 h
A.S.D. Padova Millennium Basket - csMbf (Meaux) 15:45 h
GSD Porto Torres - Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 18:00 h

 

 Group C   
Date   13 March 2015 Time
       
Toulouse IC - Hyeres Handi Basket 11:15 h
Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú - C.D. Fundosa Once 13:30 h
Hyeres Handi Basket - Beit-Halochem Haifa 15:45 h
C.D. Fundosa Once - Toulouse IC 18:00 h
Beit-Halochem Haifa - Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú 20:15 h
       
Date   14 March 2015 Time
       
C.D. Fundosa Once - Hyeres Handi Basket 09:00 h
Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú - Toulouse IC 11:15 h
Beit-Halochem Haifa - C.D. Fundosa Once 13:30 h
Hyeres Handi Basket - Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú 15:45 h
Toulouse IC - Beit-Halochem Haifa 18:00 h