Menu

Ranking Clubs 2015

Current ranking after EuroCup competition 2015

 

Teams Club-Code Totaal
RSV Lahn-Dill GER-14 287
CD Ilunion ESP-07 287
Galatasaray S.K. TUR-08 282
SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 277
Unipol Briantea 84 ITA-13 267
OETTINGER RSB Team Thüringen GER-18 255
Hyeres HandiBasket FRA-13 230
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü TUR-06 227
csMbf FRA-08 218
GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 215
CID Casa Murcia Getafe BSR ESP-12 210
Gruppo Tercas Amicacci Giulianova ITA-06 203
ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca ITA-10 181
Le Cannet FRA-17 176
Roller Bulls Sankt Vith GER-17 169
Beit Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05 151
BG Basket Hamburg GER-09 142
BSR Ace Gran Canaria ESP-13 142
ASD Padova Millennium Basket ITA-20 139
Immovesta Dolphins Trier GER-12 138
Toulouse I.C. FRA-23 138
RSC Rollis Zwickau GER-11 135
Beit Halochem Haifa ISR-06 132
Köln99ers GER-07 131
Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 131
Club Baloncesta Silla de Ruedas Valladolid ESP-16 126
Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07 104
Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 94
Oldham Owls GBR-08 94
RGK UoW Sporting Club Rhinos GBR-10 93
G.S.D. Anmic Sassari ITA-16 92
Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19 88
Interwetten - Coloplast Sitting Bulls AUT-06 81
CTO Papendal NED-15 80
Turk Cell TUR-16 77
CAI Deporte Adaptado Zaragoza ESP-10 75
Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. TUR-11 70
Nevsky Alliance RUS-07 67
Yalova Ortapedikler Spor Kulübü TUR-21 63
Club BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 60
Club Tregorrois handisport de Lannion FRA-16 57
Sheffield Steelers GBR-12 55
ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26 54
Mideba Extremadura ESP-09 54
Baski RUS-04 52
CAPSAAA FRA-09 49
Antwerp Players BEL-04 46
Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08 45
ASD S. Stefano Sport ITA-05 44
Coytes WBC GBR-17 38
SC Devedo NED-12 36
Mainhatten Skywheelers GER-08 36
BC Verkerk NED-07 34
LSU-RSK Kaunas LTU-08 30
Akropol Norrbacka HIF SWE-08 29
London Titans GBR-19 28
Meyzieu Villefranche Entente FRA-24 26
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14 24
Club Bilbao BSR ESP-20 24
APD Sintra POR-09 21
Special Bergamo Sport ITA-27 21
KIK Zmaj Gradacac BIH-09 20
Pro Build Lions W.B. NED-13 18
Krylja Barsa RUS-09 18
KIK UNA Sana Bihac BIH-07 18
IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09 16
S.K. Hobit Brno CZE-04 16
Alexander the Great '94 GRE-06 15
G.S. Dodekanisos  GRE-10 15
KKI Zagreb CRO-04 14
Challenge Sports Arrows '81 NED-05 12
Gent Silverspokes BEL-09 11
Riga LAT-08 10
KIK Sana Sanski Most BIH-06 9
LTRSN INTERsoft Lodz POL-07 9
Kaiserslautern Rolling Devils GER-19 8
SV St Jan Knesselare BEL-10 7
KKK Sarajevo BIH-04 7
Beit Halochem Jerusalem ISR-04 6