Champions Cup & EuroCup 1 Group Stages

Registrations have closed.

Champions Cup & EuroCup 1 Group Stages

by
12418 12418 people viewed this event.

CHAMPIONS CUP LIVESTATS

EUROCUP 1 LIVESTATS


LIVESTREAM

EUROCUP 1 – GROUP A

EUROCUP 1 – GROUP B


CHAMPIONS CUP

GROUP A (Istanbul – TUR)

2 February 2024
11:15 | Hornets Le Cannet 67 – 80 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
17:30 | Köln 99ers 65 – 61 Hornets Le Cannet
19:45 | Galatasaray S.K. 101 – 98 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
3 February 2024
11:15 | Köln 99ers 59 – 73 Galatasaray S.K.
17:30 | Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 68 – 55 Köln 99ers
19:45 | Galatasaray S.K. 67 – 65 Hornets Le Cannet

GROUP B (Meda – ITA)

2 February 2024
11:15 | RSV Lahn-Dill 75 – 66 Econy Gran Canaria
13:30 | MIA Briantea84 Cantú 55 – 63 Santo Stefano KOS Group
15:45 | Econy Gran Canaria 86 – 71 CS Meaux BF
18:00 | Santo Stefano KOS Group 53 – 72 RSV Lahn-Dill
20:15 | CS Meaux BF 42 – 52 MIA Briantea84 Cantú
3 February 2024
09:00 | Santo Stefano KOS Group 62 – 65 Econy Gran Canaria
11:15 | MIA Briantea84 Cantú 58 – 72 RSV Lahn-Dill
13:30 | CS Meaux BF 59 – 80 Santo Stefano KOS Group
15:45 | Econy Gran Canaria 85 – 87 MIA Briantea84 Cantú
18:00 | RSV Lahn-Dill 84 – 66 CS Meaux BF

GROUP C (Klosterneuburg – AUT)

2 February 2024
11:00 | Interwetten-Coloplast Sitting Bulls 29 – 104 CD Ilunion
13:30 | GSD Porto Torres 64 – 52 BG-Baskets Hamburg
15:45 | CD Ilunion 95 – 48 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion
18:00 | BG-Baskets Hamburg 45 – 61 Interwetten-Coloplast Sitting Bulls
20:15 | Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 57 – 74 GSD Porto Torres
3 February 2024
09:00 | BG-Baskets Hamburg 31 – 86 CD Ilunion
11:15 | GSD Porto Torres 73 – 59 Interwetten-Coloplast Sitting Bulls
13:30 | Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 58 – 47 BG-Baskets Hamburg
15:45 | CD Ilunion 79 – 37 GSD Porto Torres
18:00 | Interwetten-Coloplast Sitting Bulls 57 – 45 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion

EUROCUP 1

GROUP A (Izmir – TUR)

2 February 2024
11:15 | Izmir BSB 55 – 68 Rhine River Rhinos
13:30 | London Titans 48 – 74 Hyeres Handi Basket
18:00 | Rhine River Rhinos 83 – 52 London Titans
20:15 | Hyeres Handi Basket 65 – 57 Izmir BSB
3 February 2024
09:00 | Rhine River Rhinos 68 – 70 Hyeres Handi Basket
11:15 | Izmir BSB 57 – 62 London Titans
15:45 | 3rd Place: Izmir BSB 68 – 66 London Titans
18:00 | 1st Place: Hyeres Handi Basket 48 – 73 Rhine River Rhinos

GROUP B (Hannover – GER)

2 February 2024
11:15 | Hannover United 58 – 72 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
13:30 | Sheffield Steelers 64 – 53 Manchester Revolution
15:45 | Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü 84 – 59 Pilatus Dragons RCZS
18:00 | Manchester Revolution 58 – 84 Hannover United
20:15 | Pilatus Dragons RCZS 47 – 67 Sheffield Steelers
3 February 2024
10:00 | Manchester Revolution 45 – 84 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
12:15 | Sheffield Steelers 39 – 74 Hannover United
14:30 | Pilatus Dragons RCZS 61 – 45 Manchester Revolution
16:45 | Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü 96 – 48 Sheffield Steelers
19:00 | Hannover United 60 – 37 Pilatus Dragons RCZS

 

Date And Time

01/02/2024 to
04/02/2024
 

Location

AUT, GER, ITA TUR
 

Event Types

 

Event Category

Share With Friends