EuroCup 1, 2 & 3 Finals

Registrations have closed.

EuroCup 1, 2 & 3 Finals

by
16479 16479 people viewed this event.

EuroCup 1 Statistics

EuroCup 2 Statistics

EuroCup 3 Statistics



EuroCup 1 Final

DAY 1 | 26.04.2024
13:30 | Deco Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo 57 – 76 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
13:30 | Interwetten Sitting Bulls 44 – 78 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
15:45 | Koln 99er 52 – 66 Fenerbahce Gokel Celik
15:45 | Bidaidenk Bilbao BSR 75 – 69 Santo Stefano KOS group
18:00 | BSR ACE Gran Canaria 71 – 69 Deco Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
18:00 | Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden 79 – 42 Interwetten Sitting Bulls
20:15 | Santo Stefano KOS group 65 – 45 Koln 99er
20:15 | Fenerbahce Gokel Celik 63 – 69 Bidaidenk Bilbao BSR

DAY 2 | 27.04.2024
09:30 | Interwetten Sitting Bulls 39 – 81 Deco Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo
09:30 | BSR ACE Gran Canaria 80 – 64 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
11:45 | Bidaidenk Bilbao BSR 58 – 67 Koln 99er
11:45 | Santo Stefano KOS group 72 – 81 Fenerbahce Gokel Celik
15:15 – 5/6 Place | Deco Metalferro Amicacci Abruzzo 61 – 66 Santo Stefano KOS group
15:15 – 7/8 Place | Interwetten Sitting Bulls 43 – 79 Köln 99er
17:30 – 1/4 Place | BSR ACE Gran Canaria 75 – 96 Fenerbahce Gokel Celik
17:30 – 1/4 Place | Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 73 – 55 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden

DAY 3 | 28.04.2024
10:00 – 3/4 Place | BSR ACE Gran Canaria 71 – 60 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden
12:15 – 1/2 Place | Fenerbahce Gokel Celik 78 – 75 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR

EuroCup 2 Final

DAY 1 | 26.04.2024
13:30 | Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna 83 – 41 8TF FlinkStones Graz
13:30 | Hyeres Handi Basket 91 – 42 CTH de Lannion
15:45 | Hornets Le Cannet 70 – 68 Les Aigles Du Velay
15:45 | Hannover United 52 – 64 MIA Briantea84 Cantù
18:00 | CTH de Lannion 22 – 88 Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna
18:00 | 8TF FlinkStones Graz 66 – 81 Hyeres Handi Basket
20:15 | MIA Briantea84 Cantu 60 – 48 Hornets Le Cannet
20:15 | Les Aigles Du Velay 57 – 65 Hannover United

DAY 2 | 27.04.2024
09:30 | Hyeres Handi Basket 84 – 71 Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna
09:30 | CTH de Lannion 53 – 69 8TF FlinkStones Graz
11:45 | Hannover United 58 – 54 Hornets Le Cannet
11:45 | MIA Briantea84 Cantu 55 – 58 Les Aigles Du Velay
15:15 – 5/6 Place | 8TF FlinkStones Graz 58 – 74 Hornets Le Cannet
15:15 – 7/8 Place | Les Aigles Du Velay 76 – 42 CTH de Lannion
17:30 – 1/4 Place | Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna 55 – 66 MIA Briantea84 Cantù
17:30 – 1/4 Place | Hannover United 65 – 64 Hyeres Handi Basket

DAY 3 | 28.04.2024
10:00 – 3/4 Place | Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna 73 – 55 Hyeres Handi Basket
12:15 – 1/2 Place | MIA Briantea84 Cantù 49 – 51 Hannover United

EuroCup 3 Final

DAY 1 | 26.04.2024
13:30 | Fundación Aliados (BSR Valladolid) 47 – 74 CD Murcia BSR
13:30 | P.D.M. Treviso 53 – 65 TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü
15:45 | Izmir BSB 82 – 67 Gazisehir Gaziantep Sport Clup
15:45 | Iberconsa Amfiv 58 – 65 Sheffield Steelers
18:00 | TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 69 – 72 Fundación Aliados (BSR Valladolid) [overtime]
18:00 | CD Murcia BSR 73 – 26 P.D.M. Treviso
20:15 | Sheffield Steelers 48 – 72 Izmir BSB
20:15 | Gazisehir Gaziantep Sport Clup 84 – 71 Iberconsa Amfiv

DAY 2 | 27.04.2024
09:30 | P.D.M. Treviso 46 – 81 Fundación Aliados (BSR Valladolid)
09:30 | TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 72 – 82 CD Murcia BSR
11:45 | Iberconsa Amfiv 73 – 58 Izmir BSB
11:45 | Sheffield Steelers 79 – 93 Gazisehir Gaziantep Sport Clup
15:15 – 5/6 Place | TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 73 – 65 Sheffield Steelers
15:15 – 7/8 Place | P.D.M. Treviso 61 – 72 Iberconsa Amfiv
17:30 – 1/4 Place | CD Murcia BSR 84 – 74 Gazisehir Gaziantep Sport Club
17:30 – 1/4 Place | Izmir BSB 58 – 52 Fundación Aliados (BSR Valladolid)

DAY 3 | 28.04.2024
09:45 – 3/4 Place | Gazisehir Gaziantep Sport Club 74 – 78 Fundación Aliados (BSR Valladolid)
12:00 – 1/2 Place | CD Murcia BSR 91 – 70 Izmir BSB


Final Rankings

 

Date And Time

25/04/2024 to
28/04/2024
 

Location

ESP, GER
 

Event Types

Share With Friends